2015 Annual All British Motor Vehicle Show and Swap Meet Pre-registration List

as of 5/11/15 - sorted by class

No. First Name Last Name Year Car Class City ST Ltr
119 Craig Marrazzo 1955 Jaguar XK140 DHC Jaguar XK120, XK140 & XK150 Suisun City CA A
158 Charlie Manchester 1956 Jaguar XK140 FHC Jaguar XK120, XK140 & XK150 Stateline NV A
160 Giles LeSage 1952 Jaguar XK120 DHC Jaguar XK120, XK140 & XK150 Saucalito CA A
189 Jeffery Len 1954 Jaguar XK120 Jaguar XK120, XK140 & XK150 Roseville CA A
1 Nicholas Calvo 1975 Austin Mini Vintage Mini Vallejo CA AA
5 Jerry & Katie  Costanzo 1968 Austin Mini Vintage Mini Loomis CA AA
10 Craig Dewey 1972 Morris Mini Vintage Mini Campbell CA AA
109 James Predmore 1966 Austin Cooper S Vintage Mini Danville CA AA
110 Patrick Kaye 1972 Austin Mini Clubman Vintage Mini Novato CA AA
113 Chris Monson 1973 Classic Mini Vintage Mini Santa Rosa CA AA
117 Jerold Del Castello 1966 Austin Mini Cooper S Vintage Mini Novato CA AA
44 Thomas Mohle 1959 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Brier WA B
79 Glen Byrns 1958 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Davis CA B
141 Keith & Marillyn Brouzes 1958 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Modesto CA B
147 Joseph Palecek 1966 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Sacramento CA B
199 Tom Pfeifer 1959 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Sutter Creek CA B
202 Dennis DalPoggetto 1957 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Morgan Hill CA B
206 Nathan Rytsis 1960 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Granite Bay CA B
245 Sheldon Jones 1967 Morris Minor Traveller Morris Minor Traveller Glendora CA B
95 Carl Agnew 1970 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Sacramento CA BB
142 Mark Pion 1965 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Redding CA BB
174 Dave Smolich 1975 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Lincoln CA BB
198 John Boylan 1966 Triumph Spitfire Mk2 Triumph Spitfire Richmond CA BB
231 Jeffrey Ebbage 1967 Triumph Spitfire Triumph Spitfire Ben Lomond CA BB
32 Larry Ayers 2013 Morgan 3 Wheeler Beetle Back Morgan Vallejo CA C
49 Jim Nickerson 1961 Morgan 4/4 Morgan Folsom CA C
55 Elsa & Paul Kennedy 1965 Morgan 4/4 Morgan Tracy CA C
155 Tom & Paula McEvilly 1966 Morgan +4  Morgan Sacramento CA C
252 Philip & Elaine Fisher 1992 Morgan +8 Morgan Groveland CA C
43 Jon Schulman 1981 DeLorean DMC-12 DeLorean Vacaville CA CC
99 Ryan Seo 1981 DeLorean DMC-12 DeLorean Elk Grove CA CC
134 Richard  Wipfler 1981 DeLorean DMC-12 DeLorean Menlo Park CA CC
244 Michael Persyn 1981 DeLorean DMC-12 DeLorean Woodland CA CC
29 Jean Kelly 2000 Jaguar XJ8 Jaguar Gold River CA D
41 Tom Driver 2008 Jaguar XKR Coupe Jaguar Citrus Heights CA D
86 David Crompton 2008 Jaguar XK Convertible Jaguar Fairfield CA D
101 Frank & Sherla Oglesby 2003 Jaguar XK8 Jaguar Reno NV D
131 Glenn Powell 1963 Jaguar MK2 Jaguar Sacramento CA D
156 Erik Lindstedt 1996 Jaguar XJ6 Jaguar Applegate CA D
190 Rolly & Donna Skarloken 2000 Jaguar S-Type Jaguar Tracy CA D
218 Steven Stone 1967 Jaguar Mk2 Saloon Jaguar Davis CA D
47 Curtis Johnston 1980 Triumph TR8 Triumph TR7 & TR8 Fairfield CA DD
62 John Walsh 1981 Triumph TR7 Triumph TR7 & TR8 Roseville CA DD
103 Edward Gorzynski Jr 1978 Triumph TR8  Triumph TR7 & TR8 Orinda CA DD
20 Bruce Blair 1958 Morris Minor 1000 Convertible Morris Minor Carson City NV E
21 Bruce Blair 1958 Morris Minor 1000 2 Door Morris Minor Carson City NV E
30 Carroll Sather 1959 Morris Minor 1000 Morris Minor Tracy CA E
46 Donald  Miller 1959 Morris Minor 1000 Coupe Morris Minor Bellevue WA E
81 Maureen Chassy 1961 Morris Minor Tourer Convertible Morris Minor Gilroy CA E
89 Roger Daniells 1961 Morris Minor 1000 Morris Minor Stockton CA E
169 Carl Berge 1959 Morris Minor Pickup Morris Minor Magalia CA E
9 Nicholas Parkin 1965 Triumph Herald Convertible Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Hayward CA EE
13 Andrew Malone 1963 Triumph Sports 6 Convertible Triumph Herald/Sports 6 San Francisco CA EE
82 James Cain 1962 Triumph Sports 6 Convertible Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Pacific Grove CA EE
138 Edward & Jane Hamer 1964 Triumph Herald Convertible Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Petaluma CA EE
139 Edward & Jane Hamer 1963 Triumph Vitesse/Sports 6 Triumph Herald/Sports 6 Petaluma CA EE
57 David Shield 1967 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type El Dorado Hills CA F
66 Randall Carlson 1970 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Fairfield CA F
167 George Potiris 1967 Jaguar XKE Jaguar E-Type Elk Grove CA F
211 Mary Scharosch 1974 Jaguar E-Type Jaguar E-Type Folsom CA F
233 Ron Pizer 1974 Jaguar E-Type (red) Jaguar E-Type Incline Village NV F
234 Ron Pizer 1974 Jaguar E-Type (green) Jaguar E-Type Incline Village NV F
235 Ron Pizer 1974 Jaguar E-Type (white) Jaguar E-Type Incline Village NV F
239 Leslie Hamilton 1974 Jaguar XKE Jaguar E-Type Palo Alto CA F
25 Scott Mack 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Nevada City CA FF
35 Michael & Anne McDonald 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Capay CA FF
60 Annabelle Pugh 1970 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Wallace CA FF
68 Craig McAmis 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Oakland CA FF
84 Eric Phillips 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Sacramento CA FF
118 Paul "Scott" Nagelson 1976 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Francisco CA FF
136 Brian Hitchman 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Folsom CA FF
145 Elliott Stage 1971 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Jose CA FF
150 Thomas Stewart 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Truckee CA FF
165 Todd Bullock 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Grass Valley CA FF
179 Steven Wylie 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Carson City NV FF
187 Calvin & Brenda Gannis 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Elk Grove CA FF
196 Glen Contreras 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Brentwood CA FF
204 Jim Hearn 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Folsom CA FF
205 Lynn Ryan 1970 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Shingle Springs CA FF
210 Philip Jones 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Auburn CA FF
228 Mike Bell 1972 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Cameron Park CA FF
232 Rob Byers 1974 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 San Francisco CA FF
238 Norman Peterson 1971 Triumph TR6 Triumph TR6 Reno NV FF
7 David Cooper 1990 Jaguar XJS Jaguar XJS Cameron Park CA G
76 James Rogers 1995 Jaguar XJS Convertible Jaguar XJS Livermore CA G
177 Richard  Starch 1994 Jaguar XJS Jaguar XJS Roseville CA G
230 Dave Wolin 1986 Jaguar XJS Race Car Jaguar XJS Oakhurst CA G
256 Janis & Randall Jones 1995 Jaguar XJS Jaguar XJS Loomis CA G
11 Douglas Hatcher 1967 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Roseville CA GG
64 Mark & Debbie Blevins 1966 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Carmichael CA GG
87 Tony Pantoja 1962 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Citrus Heights CA GG
94 Gil & Marlene Vega 1965 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Dixon CA GG
144 Chris Adamson 1962 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Sacramento CA GG
148 Greg Schuett 1964 Triumph TR4 Surrey Top Triumph TR4 & TR250 Rocklin CA GG
152 Ken Pinkerman 1966 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Fair Oaks CA GG
207 Michael Gross 1964 Triumph TR4 Triumph TR4 & TR250 San Ramon CA GG
209 Dan Sendek 1966 Triumph TR4A Triumph TR4 & TR250 Sacramento CA GG
215 Tim Rei 1968 Triumph TR250 Triumph TR4 & TR250 Danville CA GG
40 Gene DeRuelle 1958 MG ZB Varitone Magnette 4 Dr. Saloon British Specialty - Closed Reno NV H
45 Mark Hansen 1960 Vauxhall F type Victor Saloon British Specialty - Closed Elk Grove CA H
52 Kent Parsell 1958 Vauxhall Victor-S Sedan British Specialty - Closed Lincoln CA H
85 Andrew  Kelchner 1972 Triumph GT6 British Specialty - Closed San Jose CA H
93 Brent & Jacob Pullan 1970 Ford Cortina MkII British Specialty - Closed Novato CA H
114 Brian Cervenka 2013 Marcos Mini Marcos MK6 British Specialty - Closed Redwood City CA H
124 Mike Stobbe 1973 Lotus Europa Coupe British Specialty - Closed Santa Cruz CA H
161 William Ridder 1978 Rolls Royce Silver Shadow British Specialty - Closed Roseville CA H
172 Mike & Pat Holbein 1948 Bentey MkVI British Specialty - Closed West Sacramento CA H
217 Richard  Breedon 1974 TVR 2500M Coupe British Specialty - Closed Davis CA H
225 Nigel Cosh 1974 Triumph Dolomite Sprint Sedan British Specialty - Closed Lincoln CA H
246 Armando Robledo 1971 Land Rover Series 2a Hard Top British Specialty - Closed Sacramento CA H
250 Brian Davis 1949 Land Rover 80" British Specialty - Closed Auburn CA H
59 Bill Pugh 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Wallace CA HH
65 Daniel Rodriguez 1958 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Sacramento CA HH
75 Thomas Booska 1957 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Angwin CA HH
83 Eric Schulte 1960 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Rocklin CA HH
97 Dennis Bright 1960 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Woodland CA HH
98 Dennis Bright 1959 Triumph TR3 Triumph TR2 & TR3 Woodland CA HH
132 Michael Brady 1959 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Woodland CA HH
182 David Hammond 1962 Triumph TR3B Triumph TR2 & TR3 Medford  OR HH
184 Patrick Galvin 1959 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Folsom CA HH
222 Lisa Halpin 1959 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 San Ramon CA HH
255 Miles Crail 1959 Triumph TR3A Triumph TR2 & TR3 Reno NV HH
70 Louis Levin 1953 Singer 4AD Roadster British Specialty - Open Modesto CA I
146 Meredith Kupferman 1959 Turner 950S Roadster British Specialty - Open Rancho Murieta CA I
183 Beni Feil 1971 Triumph Stag British Specialty - Open Sacramento CA I
216 Steve & Julian Plath 1964 Daimler SP-250 Convertible British Specialty - Open San Anselmo CA I
236 Alan Brattesani 1972 Triumph Stag British Specialty - Open Davis CA I
237 Dodge Riedy 1937 Morris 8 Tourer British Specialty - Open Sonoma CA I
242 William Ovitt 1964 Lotus Seven Roadster British Specialty - Open Oakland CA I
247 Rich Popek 1999 Leading Edge RT190 Convertible British Specialty - Open Bodega Bay CA I
78 John Freeman 2000 Aston Martin DB7 Convertible Aston Martin Folsom CA J
178 Donald  Lovasik 2007 Aston Martin Vantage Coupe Aston Martin Martinez CA J
180 Christopher Cason 2011 Aston Martin DBS Volante Aston Martin San Rafael CA J
188 Darla  Dunn 1980 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 Dixon CA K
203 Karla Rogers 1974 1/2 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 Nevada City CA K
224 Mark Gunnerson 1975 MGB w/ chrome bumper MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 Roseville CA K
240 Linda DeRosia 1975 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 West Point  CA K
248 Forrest Chapin 1978 MGB MGB 1974 1/2 - 1980 Woodland CA K
3 Dana Osborn Sr 1970 MGBGT MGBGT Auburn CA L
69 Paul Hatter 1967 MGBGT MGBGT Madera CA L
77 Peter & Karen Gulash 1970 MGBGT MGBGT Reno NV L
90 Jim Nuzum 1973 MGBGT MGBGT Sonora CA L
125 Lee & Valerie Sheldon 1970 MGBGT MGBGT Lincoln CA L
130 David Hicks 1969 MGBGT MGBGT Walnut Creek CA L
185 Kirk Prentiss 1969 MGBGT MGBGT Oakland CA L
200 Michael Jensen 1968 MGBGT MGBGT Orangevale CA L
201 Doug Milota 1967 MGBGT MGBGT Eureka CA L
241 Thomas Hardy 1970 MGBGT MGBGT San Francisco CA L
243 Franklin Lewis 1972 MGBGT MGBGT Redding CA L
19 Mike Paladini 1967 MGB (V8) MGB 1962 - 1974 Sebastopol CA M
51 Glen Woodard 1966 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Elk Grove CA M
54 Dan Finnigan 1974 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Vacaville CA M
92 John & Susie Young 1973 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Sparks NV M
104 Jim Brownell 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Davis CA M
140 Peter Hill 1973 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Rocklin CA M
164 Don Scott 1965 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Calistoga CA M
166 John Norris 1967 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Lincoln CA M
173 Tobin Dougherty 1967 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Nevada City CA M
194 Larry Moeller 1963 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Greenwood CA M
208 Mimi & Jack  Bank 1968 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Cameron Park CA M
212 Jackie Temple 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Folsom CA M
227 David Long 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Rocklin CA M
254 Robert  Rinker 1970 MGB MGB 1962 - 1974 Rancho Cordova CA M
8 Thomas Dunham 1953 MG TD MG T-Series San Martin CA N
96 Ray & Carla  Nierlich 1949 MG TC MG T-Series Salinas CA N
102 George  Steneberg 1952 MG TD MkII MG T-Series El Cerrito CA N
105 Robert  Tremayne 1951 MG TD MG T-Series Antelope CA N
128 Andy Preston 1955 MG TF MG T-Series Rohnert Park CA N
195 Steve Yaussy 1952 MG TD MG T-Series Davis CA N
214 Ted Dejung 1954 MG TF MG T-Series Santa Rosa CA N
223 Betz Miller 1948 MG TC MG T-Series Santa Rosa CA N
129 Ed Bennett 1958 MGA MGA Modesto CA O
137 Daniel Paige 1958 MGA MGA Sacramento CA O
181 Garon Curtis 1956 MGA MGA Fair Oaks CA O
197 Richard  Ziman 1958 MGA MGA El Dorado Hills CA O
16 Richard  Magno 1956 Austin Healey 100M Austin Healey 100-4 Salinas CA P
36 Roger & Donna Hawk 1956 Austin Healey 100M Austin Healey 100-4 Arbuckle CA P
71 George Henke 1955 Austin Healey 100-4 BN1 Austin Healey 100-4 Napa CA P
157 James Piette 1955 Austin Healey BN1 Austin Healey 100-4 Auburn CA P
193 Steven Kingsbury 1953 Austin Healey 100 Austin Healey 100-4 Paradise CA P
213 Gary Gooch 1956 Austin Healey 100M Austin Healey 100-4 Oakhurst CA P
18 William Lewis 1962 Sunbeam Alpine Sunbeam Sacramento CA Q
38 John Gloyn 1962 Sunbeam Alpine Sunbeam Brentwood CA Q
39 Arnold Gloyn 1966 Sunbeam Alpine Sunbeam Sonora CA Q
42 Mike & Janine Rapoza 1966 Sunbeam Tiger Mk1A Sunbeam Roseville CA Q
56 Elsa & Paul Kennedy 1964 Sunbeam Alpine Sunbeam Tracy CA Q
67 Jennifer Wood 1967 Sunbeam Alpine Sunbeam Loomis CA Q
115 Charles Baker 1963 Sunbeam Alpine Sunbeam Shingle Springs CA Q
135 Rick & Stephanie Sokol 1965 Sunbeam Tiger Mk1 Sunbeam Vacaville CA Q
15 Raeh  Wilson 1966 Greeves TSF Motorcycle British Motorcycle Rancho Cordova CA R
121 Vincent Schardt 1948 James ML125 "Board Track Racer" British Motorcycle Danville CA R
122 Vincent Schardt 1937 Excelsior 125 Universal British Motorcycle Danville CA R
171 Callie Neville 1970 Norton 750 Commando British Motorcycle Placerville CA R
123 Vincent Schardt 1965 BSA Starlite BSA Motorcycle Danville CA S
191 Gary Dodds 1954 BSA A10 Golden Flash Motorcycle BSA Motorcycle Vacaville CA S
192 Gary Dodds 1969 BSA A75 Rocket 3 BSA Motorcycle Vacaville CA S
226 Mike Crick 1959 BSA GB33 Motorcycle BSA Motorcycle Granite Bay CA S
6 Jerry & Katie  Costanzo 1967 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Loomis CA T
17 John Messner 1967 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Folsom CA T
22 Richard  Kahn 1964 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 So. Lake Tahoe CA T
37 Roger & Donna Hawk 1967 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Arbuckle CA T
50 Rich & Tweedy Olson 1960 Austin Healey 3000 BT7 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Santa Rosa CA T
53 Donn Edlund 1960 Austin Healey 3000 BT7 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Elk Grove CA T
61 George Curletto 1960 Austin Healey 3000 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Suisun City CA T
74 Len Hartnett 1967 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Fairfield CA T
88 Richard  Clakeley 1966 Austin Healey 3000 MkIII Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Orangevale CA T
106 Loren Parks 1966 Austin Healey 3000 BJ8 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Chico CA T
253 Steve Sabbadini 1958 Austin Healey 100-6 Austin Healey 100-6 & 3000 Woodland CA T
12 Daniel Ludwig 1968 Triumph TR250 Winners' Circle Brentwood CA U
14 Howard Shempp 1948 MG TC Winners' Circle Davis CA U
23 Jerry  Reynolds 1950 Jaguar Mark V Saloon Winners' Circle Sacramento CA U
24 Ed Yates 1961 Triumph TR3A Winners' Circle Sacramento CA U
26 Rod Miller 1958 Morgan +4 DHC Winners' Circle Oakley CA U
28 Joel & Pamela  Holmes 1960 Morris Minor 1000 Winners' Circle Comptche CA U
31 Sarah Crashell 1963 Sunbeam Alpine Winners' Circle Riverbank CA U
33 Ruben Chaidez 1967 MG Midget Winners' Circle Sacramento CA U
48 Hudson Vitaich 1956 Austin Healey 100M Winners' Circle Sacramento CA U
58 Anthony Martinis 1950 Allard Winners' Circle Sacramento CA U
63 Gary & Linda Norton 1974 Triumph TR6 Winners' Circle South Lake Tahoe CA U
91 Robert  Krantz 1976 Jaguar XJ6C Winners' Circle San Ramon CA U
100 David Proehl 1981 DeLorean DMC-12 Winners' Circle Lodi CA U
120 Vincent Schardt 1950 BSA D1 Bantam "GPO" Winners' Circle Danville CA U
126 Carl Biagi 1972 MGBGT Winners' Circle San Bruno CA U
127 Andy Preston 1967 MGB  Winners' Circle Rohnert Park CA U
154 Tom & Paula McEvilly 1964 Triumph Herald Convertible Winners' Circle Sacramento CA U
159 Paul Barrow 1967 Austin Mini Countryman  Winners' Circle Livermore CA U
162 Albert  Boasberg 1970 Rover 3500S Winners' Circle San Francisco CA U
170 Christopher Digiorgio 1971 Triumph GT6 MkIII Winners' Circle San Carlos CA U
175 William "Tom" Doyle 1976 MGB Winners' Circle Tahoe Vista CA U
176 Michael Hart 1980 Triumph TR7 Winners' Circle Palo Alto CA U
220 David Halsor 1972 Jensen Healey Roadster Winners' Circle Turlock CA U
2 Carlos Calvo 1970 MG Midget Sprite/Midget Vallejo CA V
4 Richard  Butler 1972 MG Midget MkIII Sprite/Midget Brentwood CA V
186 Alan Warschaw 1970 MG Midget Sprite/Midget Long Beach CA V
251 Robert Freitas 1973 MG Midget Sprite/Midget San Lorenzo CA V
72 Rich & Bonnie Thomas 1973 Jensen Healey GT Jensen Healey Orangevale CA W
73 Rich & Bonnie Thomas 1974 Jensen Healey Jensen Healey Orangevale CA W
151 Felipe Teutle 1974 Jensen Healey Jensen Healey Pittsburg CA W
221 Kurt Housh 1973 Jensen Healey Jensen Healey San Anselmo CA W
80 Glen Byrns 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Davis CA X
143 Greg Trewin 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Vallejo CA X
163 Keith & Cheryl Smith 1960 Austin Healey Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite San Luis Obispo CA X
168 Brian  MacDonald 1958 Austin Healey Mk1 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Nevada City CA X
229 Daniel Shively 1959 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Folsom CA X
249 David Bannister 1960 Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Austin Healey Bugeye Sprite Placerville CA X
34 David Miller 1974 Jensen Interceptor Convertible Jensen Interceptor Walnut Grove CA Y
149 Kendall Freese 1974 Jensen Interceptor Coupe Jensen Interceptor Diamond Springs CA Y
153 Thomas Garcia 1974 Jensen Interceptor Jensen Interceptor El Dorado Hills CA Y
27 Howard Canfield 2006 Mini JCW Hatchback New Mini Lincoln CA Z
107 Barry Gleason 2004 Mini Cooper New Mini Galt CA Z
108 David Gleason 2005 Mini Cooper S New Mini Galt CA Z
111 Daniel Barber 2006 Mini Cooper S New Mini Elk Grove CA Z
112 Robert  Turner 2006 Mini Cooper S JCW New Mini Sacramento CA Z
116 Kristina Matsuba 2013 Mini Paceman New Mini Sacramento CA Z
133 Quintin Brown 2013 Mini JCW Coupe New Mini Lincoln CA Z
219 Robert & Sherry Byers 2005 Mini Cooper S Convertible New Mini Antelope CA Z

 

 

 

 

 

UBSCC PO Box 161974 Sacramento CA 95816
Copyright 2018 UBSCC, All Rights Reserved